Skip Navigation

Staff Directory

Administration

                                                     
                    Diana Bartholomew                                       Wendy Kothe
                           Principal                                                    Assistant Principal
                    
            

 

Stacey Walter
Director of Admissions
Director of Human Resources
                                          
                      Angie Olson                                    Amy Yatsko
              Technology Coordinator                     Safe Key Director
 
 

 

Office Staff

                             

Tonya McDaniel         Debra Power                Mason Logan          
Office Manager          Office Associate                Athletics
 

 

Academy Teachers

Kindergarten  

                                                

 Alicia Hibler                       Terri Humphrey                     Cathy Lindblad           

First Grade

                                                

Colleen Conlon                  Gemma Raymond               Jamie Murray

Second Grade

                                                          

Hannah Baker                  Theresa Norton                   Natalie Arthaud

Third Grade

                                                            

Annie Connolly                Shannon Matalavy                Aleiva Paraiso

Fourth Grade

                                               

Teri Heinz                        Christina O'Neill               Jennifer Schedler            

Fifth Grade

                                                             

Heather Cook                    Brenda Granley                 Michael Kinkenon                        

Specialist Teachers

                                                       
Jennifer Holladay                 Michelle Juan                    Jonathan Pratt 
     Spanish                                   Library                              Music/Chapel
 
 
                                                
 
 Megan Lavoie                     Janice Wolfenbarger               Amy Yatsko
 3-5 PE/Athletics                                    Art                            K-2 PE/SafeKey Director
 
 
 
Student Support Services
 
 

Technology Staff

                                

 Michael Feil                                  Angie Olson
Director of Technology             Technology Coordinator
 
 
 
Teacher Assistants
 
                                               
  Kirsti                      Ann                             Joyce                      Melissa                      Marissa                  Karen
 Rice (KA)              Higgins (KB)                 Hood (KC)               Steffen (1A)        Borzacchiello (1B)    Jaster (1C)     
 
 
                                       
Terri                        Tulasi                         Anastasia                    Vanessa                 Brittany                 Mason
Humphlett (2A)        Dennis (2B/3A)          Steiner (2C)             Govenor (3B)       Donahue (3C)       Logan (4A)
 
 
                                  
  April                              Tricia                        Sherry                      Audrey                 
Langdon (4B)             D'Ambrosia (4C)     Orne (5th Grade)     McDaniel              
 
 
Facilities Staff
 
                                                                       

Kahale Rodrigues       Patrick Leonard         Lathette Brooks